Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Rent

Apartment on Rent in Santa Rita

Behind Gold Gym, 29th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
Expat Family

Property Details

₹ 45,000/mo
Monthly Rent
📊
Avg rent in Bandra West: ₹ 3.95 Lac/mo
🟢 89% below market — Great value!
#9789247
Property ID
Available
Status
May 08, 2026
Last Updated

About this Property

*ONE BHK FLAT* *AVAILABLE AT SANTA* *CRUZ STATION* *WEST FOR RS 45K. 3RD FLOOR WITHOUT* *LIFT .POSSESSION* **FROM 10 APRIL.* *KHURSHID ALI** * *
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties