Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahesh Tower

Gilbart Road, Andheri West, Mumbai

Property Details

₹ 74 Lac
Sale Price
₹ 8000
Per Sq.Ft.
📊
Avg 2 BHK sale in Andheri West: ₹ 3.05 Cr
🟢 76% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
2 BHK
Bedrooms
925 sq.ft.
Built-up Area
Open
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
#9747090
Property ID
Available
Status
Nov 05, 2008
Last Updated

About this Property

This 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Mahesh Tower, Near Bhavan''s College,Gilbert Hill, Andheri West. The property offers a carpet area of 925 sq.ft., un furnished, open parking, priced at Rs. 74 Lakhs. The proposed building offers not just home but a community and it also offers economical apartments set amidst a peaceful ambiance.Move to a home that will match your dreams and your budget. n Andheri West.

About Mahesh Tower

The proposed building offers not just home but a community and it also offers economical apartments set amidst a peaceful ambiance.Move to a home that will match your dreams and your budget.

About Andheri West

The project is located at a distance of just 10-15 min from the station also having shops, markets in the close by vicinity.Schools and Colleges are also just a walkable distance.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties