Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Rent

2 BHK Apartment on Rent in Kingston Apartment

Andheri West, Andheri West, Mumbai
Family

Property Details

₹ 81,250/mo
Monthly Rent
📊
Avg 2 BHK rent in Andheri West: ₹ 97,412/mo
🟢 17% below market — Great value!
2 BHK
Bedrooms
1350 sq.ft.
Built-up Area
4
Floor
Open Reserved
Parking
Furnished
Furnishing
#2770358
Property ID
Available
Status
May 17, 2026
Last Updated

About This Property

This 2 BHK apartment (furnished) is available for lease in Kingston Apartment, Andheri West, Andheri West at ₹81,250/month. Located on floor 4. Kingston Apartment is situated in Andheri West — a well-connected locality with access to schools, hospitals, and transport links. 2 BHK Flat on Rent in Kingston Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 65,000 per month

About this Property

2 Bath,Furnished,4 floor Multistorey apartment is available for rent. It has covered area 1350 sq-ft, it is a good location property.
2 BHK Apartment on Rent · Andheri West 💬 WhatsApp 📞 Call
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties