Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Rent

2 BHK Apartment on Rent in Ratnagar CHS

Opp. Kamdhenu, 4 Bungalows., Andheri West, Mumbai
Family

Property Details

₹ 85,000/mo
Monthly Rent
📊
Avg 2 BHK rent in Andheri West: ₹ 97,422/mo
🟢 13% below market — Great value!
2 BHK
Bedrooms
864 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
#9787369
Property ID
Available
Status
Mar 09, 2026
Last Updated

About This Property

This 2 BHK apartment is available for lease in Ratnagar CHS, Opp. Kamdhenu, 4 Bungalows., Andheri West at ₹85,000/month. Carpet area is 864 sq ft. Ratnagar CHS is situated in Andheri West — a well-connected locality with access to schools, hospitals, and transport links. 2BHK Flat on Rent in Ratnagar CHS, Andheri West | Rs. 85,000 per month

About this Property

This 2BHK flat is available for rent in Ratnagar CHS, Opp. Kamdhenu, 4 Bungalows., Andheri West. The property offers a carpet area of 864 sq.ft., rent of Rs. 85,000. Ratnagar CHS is a popular residential development in Andheri (West), Mumbai. eri West.

About Ratnagar CHS

Ratnagar CHS is a popular residential development in Andheri (West), Mumbai. Developed by Ratnagar Group, this project offers 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with modern amenities for the comfort of residents. It is close to market and many educational institutions.
2 BHK Apartment on Rent · Andheri West 💬 WhatsApp 📞 Call
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties