For Rent
2 BHK Apartment on Rent in RNA NG Eclat
Millat Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
Property Details
₹ 1.5 Lac/mo
Monthly Rent
₹ 5 Lac
Security Deposit
📊
Avg 2 BHK rent in Andheri West:
₹ 97,407/mo
🔴 54% above market average
2 BHK
Bedrooms
800 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Open Reserved
Parking
Furnished
Furnishing
#9737785
Property ID
Available
Status
Feb 13, 2026
Last Updated
About This Property
This 2 BHK apartment
(furnished)
is available for lease in
RNA NG Eclat, Millat Nagar,
Andheri West at ₹150,000/month.
Carpet area is 800 sq ft.
RNA NG Eclat is situated in Andheri West
— a well-connected locality with access to schools, hospitals, and transport links.
2 BHK Flat on Rent in RNA NG Eclat, Andheri West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month
About this Property
Experience urban living in this well-maintained 2 BHK apartment located in Rna Ng Eclat, Andheri West. This spacious residence offers a comfortable lifestyle in a prime location, close to major transport links and a variety of dining and entertainment options. Perfect for those seeking a premium residential property in a vibrant neighborhood. Rent: 150000. specified
Features: • Spacious 2 BHK layout • Prime location in Andheri West • Well-maintained living space