📷 1
For Rent
2 BHK Apartment on Rent in Barcelona
Raheja Exotica, Madh Island, Malad West, Mumbai
Property Details
₹ 40,000/mo
Monthly Rent
₹ 1.6 Lac
Security Deposit
📊
Avg 2 BHK rent in Malad West:
₹ 72,745/mo
🟢 45% below market — Great value!
2 BHK
Bedrooms
1 Open
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9810685
Property ID
Available
Status
Apr 06, 2026
Last Updated
About This Property
This 2 BHK apartment
(semi furnished)
is available for lease in
Barcelona, Raheja Exotica, Madh Island,
Malad West at ₹40,000/month.
Barcelona is situated in Malad West
— a well-connected locality with access to schools, hospitals, and transport links.
Barcelona | Malad West | 2BHK | Semi Furnished
About this Property
2BHK in Barcelona, Sion. Rent Rs. 40,000 per month. Semi Furnished with 1 Open Car Parking.