Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lodha Acenza

Western Express Highway, Andheri East, Mumbai
RERA Registered

Property Details

₹ 7.26 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Andheri East: ₹ 4.33 Cr
🔴 68% above market average

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1953 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Open
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9802675
Property ID
Available
Status
Mar 26, 2026
Last Updated

About this Property

Discover this spacious 3 BHK flat for sale at Lodha Acenza, located on Western Express Highway in Andheri East. Offering a large 1953 sq.ft carpet area, this flat is ideal for families seeking luxury living with expansive interiors. With excellent connectivity to Western Express Highway, Andheri Railway Station, and Metro access, along with proximity to key business hubs like MIDC and BKC, this 3 BHK flat in Andheri East is a premium choice for both end-users and investors.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties