📷 1
For Sale
3½ BHK Apartment for Sale in Adani Western Heights
JP Road, Opp.Gurudwara, 4 Bunglows, Andheri West, Mumbai
Property Details
₹ 67.5 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3½ BHK sale in Andheri West:
₹ 10.04 Cr
🔴 572% above market average
💰 EMI Calculator
Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3½ BHK
Bedrooms
1459 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
16
Floor
Open Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
#2692986
Property ID
Available
Status
May 17, 2026
Last Updated
Neighborhood Insight: Andheri West
Situated in the highly sought-after district of Andheri West, this buy opportunity at Adani Western Heights provides excellent connectivity to major business hubs and lifestyle amenities. Whether you are looking for long-term value or immediate comfort, this luxury residence represents a prime real estate asset in Andheri West.
About this Property
3.5 BHk Sea Facing Flat On Sale In Adani Western Heights Andheri West With 2 Covered Car Parking's & All Modern Amenities
About Adani Western Heights
Exclusively designed premium homes are complete with world class amenities such as Swimming Pool, Club House with Gym & Yoga with Spa, Indoor Games with Children Play Area, Water Bodies and Multipurpose hall etc on Podium Level and Jogging Track, Star Gazing Deck, Gazebo are amongst the few of the added amenities on Terrace to take your breath away!
About Andheri West
The convenience of being central with easy access not only to Metro, Link Road, S V Road, Railway Station, Western Express Highway & Airports but also to Beaches, Shopping Arcades, Entertainment Zones, Medical Centres, Banks, Schools and Educational Institutes Luxury Hotels and much more..