📷 1
For Sale
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Salem
28th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
Property Details
₹ 4.25 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Bandra West:
₹ 8.91 Cr
🟢 52% below market — Great deal!
💰 EMI Calculator
Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1 Open
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9809612
Property ID
Available
Status
Apr 06, 2026
Last Updated
About this Property
3BHK in Salem, Andheri West. Sale Rs. 42,500,000. Semi Furnished with 1 Open Car Parking.