Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shyam Niwas

Bhulabhai Desai Marg, Cumballa Hill,, Breach Candy, Mumbai
Expat Corporate Family

Property Details

₹ 8.75 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Breach Candy: ₹ 13.62 Cr
🟢 36% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1470 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
#9720204
Property ID
Available
Status
Jul 26, 2025
Last Updated

About this Property

A spacious 3 BHK residence in Shyam Niwas, Breach Candy, offering 1,470 sq.ft. of carpet area and the convenience of valet parking. Located in one of South Mumbai’s most sought-after neighbourhoods, ideal for end users seeking value and location.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties