Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mohini Tower

Opp.Guru Dwara, 5th Road, Khar West, Mumbai
Expat Family

Property Details

₹ 4.75 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Khar West: ₹ 7.37 Cr
🟢 36% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
#9793114
Property ID
Available
Status
Mar 25, 2026
Last Updated

About this Property

3 Residential for Sale. in Mohini Tower, Khar West. Price ₹4.75 Cr

About Mohini Tower

Mohini Tower is a redevelopment project having basic amenities.

About Khar West

Ideally located with conveniences around the corner.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties