Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in L&T Crescent Bay

Jerbai Wadia Road, Parel, Mumbai
Family

Property Details

₹ 5.36 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Parel: ₹ 6.52 Cr
🟢 18% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1133 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Lower
Floor
Open Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9719416
Property ID
Available
Status
Oct 24, 2025
Last Updated

About this Property

Spacious 3BHK semi-furnished flat for sale at L&T Crescent Bay, Tower 3, Parel, featuring 1133 sq.ft of well-planned carpet area. Located on a lower floor, the flat overlooks the clubhouse and comes with 1 car parking. Ideal for families seeking comfort and modern urban living, with easy access to Parel Station, business hubs, and key city amenities.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties