Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Runwal Nirvana

6, GD Ambekar Marg, Parel Village, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai
Expat Corporate Budget Premium Family Lifestyle

Property Details

₹ 4.75 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Parel: ₹ 6.52 Cr
🟢 27% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1078 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Open Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
#9713167
Property ID
Available
Status
Feb 18, 2025
Last Updated

About this Property

Discover a modern lifestyle in this well-appointed 3 BHK flat at Runwal Nirvana, Parel. Boasting a 1078 sq.ft carpet area, this builder-finished residence offers contemporary interiors designed for comfort and convenience. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Parel, the property provides easy access to major business hubs, retail outlets, and essential amenities. An ideal home for families or professionals seeking quality and sophistication in Mumbai. Asking Price: ?4.75 Cr.

About Runwal Nirvana

Runwal Nirvana in Parel is a 58-storey high-rise offering premium 2 & 3?BHK residences with sea and city views. Developed by Runwal Group, it features world-class amenities like a swimming pool, yoga pavilion, clubhouse, and multipurpose court. Located at GD Ambedkar Marg, it offers effortless connectivity to Parel station, Eastern Express Highway, and nearby malls and hospitals.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties