Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Eon One

SK Bole Marg, near Siddhivinayak Temple, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
RERA Registered

Property Details

₹ 6.99 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Prabhadevi: ₹ 8.74 Cr
🟢 20% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1325 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
24
Floor
Open
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9802522
Property ID
Available
Status
Mar 27, 2026
Last Updated

About This Property

This 3 BHK apartment (semi furnished) is available for buy in Eon One, SK Bole Marg, near Siddhivinayak Temple, Prabhadevi at ₹69,900,000. Carpet area is 1325 sq ft. Located on floor 24. Eon One is situated in Prabhadevi — a well-connected locality with access to schools, hospitals, and transport links. Eon One | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 1325 sqft | Semi Furnished

About this Property

Discover this premium 3 BHK flat for sale in Eon One, Prabhadevi, offering 1325 sq.ft. carpet area with a desirable north-east facing layout and well-planned spacious interiors. Ideal for families seeking a prime South Mumbai address, this flat is located near the iconic Siddhivinayak Temple, adding both convenience and prestige. With seamless connectivity to Prabhadevi railway station, Worli Sea Link, and major commercial hubs, this 3 BHK flat in Prabhadevi is perfect for those looking for comfort, connectivity, and a modern lifestyle in a central location.
3 BHK Apartment for Sale · Prabhadevi 💬 WhatsApp 📞 Call
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties