Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lodha Marq

Cumballa Hill Road, Tardeo, Mumbai
RERA Registered Self Use

Property Details

₹ 11.55 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Tardeo: ₹ 9.75 Cr
🔴 18% above market average

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1778 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
15
Floor
Open
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9802440
Property ID
Available
Status
Mar 28, 2026
Last Updated

Neighborhood Insight: Tardeo

Situated in the highly sought-after district of Tardeo, this buy opportunity at Lodha Marq provides excellent connectivity to major business hubs and lifestyle amenities. Whether you are looking for long-term value or immediate comfort, this luxury residence represents a prime real estate asset in Tardeo.

About this Property

Discover this ultra-premium 3 BHK flat for sale at Lodha Marq, an iconic luxury development on Cumballa Hill Road, Tardeo. This expansive 1778 sq. ft. flat offers a north-facing layout with spacious interiors, excellent ventilation, and refined living spaces, ideal for elite urban living. Strategically located with seamless connectivity to Kemps Corner, Breach Candy, and Mumbai Central railway station, the property is surrounded by top schools, hospitals, and lifestyle destinations. This 3 BHK flat for sale in Tardeo is perfect for those seeking a prestigious South Mumbai address with world-class living standards.
3 BHK Apartment for Sale · Tardeo 💬 WhatsApp 📞 Call
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties