Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Samartha Aangan

PL Deshpande Marg, Milat Nagar,, Andheri West, Mumbai
Expat Family Corporate

Property Details

₹ 6.85 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 4 BHK sale in Andheri West: ₹ 11.09 Cr
🟢 38% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1450 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9710950
Property ID
Available
Status
Dec 02, 2024
Last Updated

About This Property

This 4 BHK apartment (semi furnished) is available for buy in Samartha Aangan, PL Deshpande Marg, Milat Nagar,, Andheri West at ₹68,500,000. Carpet area is 1450 sq ft. Samartha Aangan is situated in Andheri West — a well-connected locality with access to schools, hospitals, and transport links. 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Samartha Aangan, Andheri West | Rs. 6.85 Crore

About this Property

A well-located 4 BHK apartment in Samartha Aangan, offering 1450 sq.ft of carpet area in a prime residential area of Lokhandwala.
4 BHK Apartment for Sale · Andheri West 💬 WhatsApp 📞 Call
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties