📷 1
For Sale
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Modern Vivarea
Keshavrao Khadye Marg, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
Property Details
₹ 18.07 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 4 BHK sale in Mahalaxmi:
₹ 13.64 Cr
🔴 32% above market average
💰 EMI Calculator
Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2259 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Lower
Floor
Un Furnished
Furnishing
#9837181
Property ID
Available
Status
May 13, 2026
Last Updated
About this Property
Premium 4 BHK property available for sale in Modern Vivarea, Mahalaxmi. The property spans a spacious 2259 sq.ft. area. The space is offered in un furnished condition.