Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wellington Heights

Tulsiwadi RTO Road, Ratan Tata Colony, Tulsiwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai
Family

Property Details

₹ 9.85 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 4 BHK sale in Tardeo: ₹ 18.15 Cr
🟢 46% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1600 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Open Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9710891
Property ID
Available
Status
Dec 02, 2024
Last Updated

Neighborhood Insight: Tardeo

Situated in the highly sought-after district of Tardeo, this buy opportunity at Wellington Heights provides excellent connectivity to major business hubs and lifestyle amenities. Whether you are looking for long-term value or immediate comfort, this apartment represents a prime real estate asset in Tardeo.

About this Property

This jodi flat at Wellington View, Tardeo, offers a combined 4 BHK layout with a 1600 sq.ft carpet area on a higher floor. It includes three parking spaces, perfect for families seeking a premium residential experience.
4 BHK Apartment for Sale · Tardeo 💬 WhatsApp 📞 Call
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties