Flats for Sale in Jogeshwari
Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6734 properties available
โ All Mumbai
South Mumbai
Central Mumbai
Western Suburbs
Extended Western
Eastern Suburbs
Thane & Navi Mumbai
๐บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โ
Lily Apartment
St. John Baptist Road, Bandra West
๐
ฟ๏ธ 1
Lily Apartment | Versova
โน 2.01 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sneha Apartment
Swami Samarth Nagar, Lokhandwala Complex Near To C, Juhu
๐๏ธ 1 BHK
๐ 465 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 1
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Semi Furnished
Sneha Apartment | Andheri West | 1 BHK | 465 sqft | Semi Furnished
โน 1.5 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Basera
105, First Floor,Fairdeal Road Off SVRoad, Joogeshwari (West), Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 700 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Basera, Andheri West | Rs. 48 Lakhs
โน 48 Lac
โน 6857/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Fernvel
East Ave, Avanti Society,, Santacruz West
๐๏ธ 4 BHK
๐ 2371 sq.ft.
Fernvel | Santacruz | 4BHK
โน 17.5 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Dinaco Twins
Union Park, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 4 BHK
๐ 3000 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor G/1/2
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Semi Furnished
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Dinaco Twins, Bandra West | Rs. 14.50 Crore
โน 14.5 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Fabulous
6th and 11th Road Junction, Khar West
๐๏ธ 3 BHK
๐ 1372 sq.ft.
Fabulous | Worli | 3 BHK | 1372 sqft
โน 9.5 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sameer Apartment
Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar,, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 610 sq.ft.
Semi Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sameer, Andheri West | Rs. 1.80 Crore
โน 1.8 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Crystal
Kemps Corner, Santacruz West
๐๏ธ 1ยฝ BHK
๐ 450 sq.ft.
1ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Crystal, Santacruz West | Rs. 5.25 Crore
โน 5.25 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Ra Residency
TT, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Opp. Sharda Cinema, Dadar,, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 3 BHK
๐ 1780 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Unfurnished
โน 9.1 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sea Side
Versova, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 1 BHK
๐ 600 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Furnished
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sea Side, Bandra West
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
About Jogeshwari
Central suburb connecting Andheri and Goregaon. JVLR provides quick access to BKC and the Eastern Express Highway. Redevelopment converting old structures into modern towers.