Flats for Sale in Jogeshwari

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6722 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6722 Properties Found

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Chapel Avenue, Bandra West

Chapel Avenue

Chapel Rd, Ranwar, Next To MET, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 306 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Office for Sale in Chapel Avenue, Bandra West | Rs. 1.05 Crore

โ‚น 1.05 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rustomjee Paramount

18th Road, Ahead of Star Bucks and Red Chillies office, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1157 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Rustomjee Paramount | Khar West | 3 BHK | 1157 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 8.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Classique

New Link Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2BHK Flat for Sale in Raheja Classique, Andheri West | Rs. 3.30 Crore

โ‚น 3.85 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Lotus Aurus, Andheri West

Lotus Aurus

D N Nagar, Near The Club, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1140 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3BHK Flat for Sale in Lotus Aurus, Andheri West | Rs. 5.99 Crore

โ‚น 5.99 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Konark Classic

Hill Road, Near Holy Family Hospital, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1316 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

3BHK Flat for Sale in Konark Classic, Bandra West | Rs. 11 Crore

โ‚น 11 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats for Sale in Tirthal, Vile Parle West

Tirthal

NS Road No.4, Friends Society,, Vile Parle West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4BHK Flat for Sale in Tirthal, Vile Parle West | Rs. 13.50 Crore

โ‚น 13 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Vanam, Bandra West

Shanti Vanam

St Anthony's road, Opp Toscano building, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 853 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Vanam, Bandra West | Rs. 50 Crore

โ‚น 6.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Pali Danda Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1540 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Joy Legend, Khar West | Rs. 10.01 Crore

โ‚น 10.01 Cr
โ‚น 65000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
Bunglow Flats for Sale in Ashish Bungalow, Juhu

Ashish Bungalow

N S Rd Number 4, Swastik Society,, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Bunglow ๐Ÿ“ 2597 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

SHORT_TEST

โ‚น 21 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Blue Lotus  - Khar West, Khar West

Blue Lotus - Khar West

Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.7 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 66 67 68 69 70 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Jogeshwari

Central suburb connecting Andheri and Goregaon. JVLR provides quick access to BKC and the Eastern Express Highway. Redevelopment converting old structures into modern towers.