Mulund East Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences for Sale in Mulund East. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Mulund East offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Apartments & Residences for Sale in Mulund East

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1488 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

1488 Properties Found

Lodha Fiorenza Sienna

Near Hub Mall, Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1378 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lodha Fiorenza Sienna, Goregaon East | Rs. 4.50 Crore

โ‚น 6.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Link Garden Society

Yamuna Nagar Rd, Yamuna Nagar. Millat Nagar, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.8 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Woods

Off Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 27 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Woods, Goregaon East | Rs. 3.50 Crore

โ‚น 4.72 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza Milano

The Hub Mall, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3159 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Unfurnished

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Lodha Fiorenza Milano, Goregaon East | Rs. 7.25 Crore

โ‚น 12.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Nestle Apartment, Malad West

Nestle Apartment

Lokhandwala Complex, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 6.35 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in RNA Royale Park, Kandivali West

RNA Royale Park

M G Road, Ahead of Dahanukar Wadi,Before Hindustan Naka, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

2 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA ROYALE PARK, Kandivali West | Rs. 75 Lakhs

โ‚น 2.02 Cr
โ‚น 5952/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Krishna Palace, Kandivali East

Krishna Palace

Asha Nagar, Western Express Highway, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 560 sq.ft. Furnished

Krishna Palace | Kandivali East | 1 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 1.09 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar Alta Monte

Off Western Express Highway,, Malad East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1275 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Omkar Altamonte, Malad East | Rs. 2.65 Crore

โ‚น 4.2 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Fountain Heights

Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1330 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Fountain Heights, Kandivali East | Rs. 90 Lakhs

โ‚น 3.55 Cr
โ‚น 6767/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Akshardham Apartment, Malad West

Akshardham Apartment

Off Link Road, Opp. Toyota Showroom Lane., Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 575 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Akshardham Apartment | Malad West | 1 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.32 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 โ€ฆ โ€บ