Mulund East Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in Mulund East. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Mulund East offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments for Sale in Mulund East

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6703 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6703 Flats and Apartments for Sale in Mulund East

Joy Legend

Upper Pali Hill, Opp. Big Doors, Union Park road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1515 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Joy Legend, Khar West | Rs. 9.09 Crore

โ‚น 9.09 Cr
โ‚น 60000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Upper Pali Hill, Opp. Big Doors, Union Park road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 6 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3087 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

6 BHK Flat for Sale in Joy Legend, Khar West | Rs. 18.52 Crore

โ‚น 18.52 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Pali Danda Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1428 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Un Furnished
โ‚น 9.28 Cr
๐Ÿ”ฅ Hot
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Juhu Nandadeep

10th Road, Near Cafe Aazmi Park, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Bunglow ๐Ÿ“ 23000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Juhu Nandadeep | Juhu | Bunglow BHK | Semi Furnished

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

Janki Kutir

Juhu Tara Road,, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Crystal Avenue, Andheri West

Crystal Avenue

Lokhandwala, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Crystal Avenue, Andheri West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sai Dwar

Lane of Sab T V, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sai Dwar, Andheri West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Upper Pali Hill, Opp. Big Doors, Union Park road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1540 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 - A wing. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Un Furnished
โ‚น 10.01 Cr
๐Ÿ”ฅ Hot
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Pearl Heights

Yari Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 14 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Pearl Heights, Andheri West | Rs. 2.75 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Pali Danda Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1540 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Joy Legend, Khar West | Rs. 10.01 Crore

โ‚น 10.01 Cr
โ‚น 65000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 77 78 79 80 81 โ€ฆ โ€บ