South Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in South Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, South Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15313 properties available
โœ•

15313 Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

Swapnalok Tower

Pimpripada Rd. Off Filmcity Road , Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1040 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor A-8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Swapnalok Tower, Goregaon East | Rs. 2 Crore

โ‚น 2.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Krishna Palace, Kandivali East

Krishna Palace

Asha Nagar, Western Express Highway, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 560 sq.ft. Furnished

Krishna Palace | Kandivali East | 1 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 1.09 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Swami samarth , Kharghar

Swami samarth

Lokhandwala Complex, Kharghar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 14 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished
โ‚น 3.33 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Premghar

St Theresa Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 860 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Aakash Darshan

Kalina, Opposite Kalina Petrol Pump, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Aakash Darshan, Santacruz East | Rs. 75 Lakhs

โ‚น 1.29 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Sanjukta Apartment, Bandra West

Sanjukta Apartment

Near S.V Road, Opp Pride Store,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 680 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanjukta Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 4.25 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Kurla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Trinity Tower, Kurla | Rs. 1.13 Crore

โ‚น 3.3 Cr
โ‚น 7000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Swarna

11th Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Swarna, Juhu | Rs. 5.75 Crore

โ‚น 8.46 Cr
โ‚น 23000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Flamingo

14th Road,, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1515 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Flamingo, Khar West | Rs. 9.09 Crore

โ‚น 7.21 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Bussa Apartment, Santacruz West

Bussa Apartment

Khira Nagar, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 360 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bussa Apartment, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.50 Crore

โ‚น 2.42 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 12 13 14 15 16 โ€ฆ โ€บ