South Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in South Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, South Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15331 properties available
โœ•

15331 Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

DSK Madhuban

Mehra Compound Rd, Safed Pul, Saki Naka, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 976 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in DSK Madhuban , Andheri East | Rs. 1.73 Crore

โ‚น 2.15 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Silver  Valley, Santacruz East

Silver Valley

Vakola Pipeline Road, Vakola, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Ground ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished
โ‚น 2.4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Ridge Apartments, Walkeshwar

Ridge Apartments

Opp Sayadhri Guest Hs, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3100 sq.ft.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ridge Apartments, Walkeshwar | Rs. 7.50 Crore

โ‚น 11.62 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Mangal Swagat, Bandra West

Mangal Swagat

New Kantwadi Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1330 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mangal Swagat, Bandra West | Rs. 8.80 Crore

โ‚น 6.08 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Tasneem Enclave, Andheri West

Tasneem Enclave

17 Tipu Sultan Marg Shree Ram Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Julian Alps

Bhakti Park, , Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 760 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Julian Alps, Wadala | Rs. 2 Crore

โ‚น 3.05 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Kaveri CHS, Santacruz East

Kaveri CHS

Diamond Garden, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaveri CHS, Santacruz East | Rs. 1.15 Crore

โ‚น 2.4 Cr
โ‚น 10455/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Hill Glades, Bandra West

Hill Glades

Pali Road, Near Hsbc Bank, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Cr
โ‚น 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Aditya Apartment, Andheri West

Aditya Apartment

D N Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Aditya Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 2.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 20 21 22 23 24 โ€ฆ โ€บ