South Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in South Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, South Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15319 properties available
โœ•

15319 Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Sharyans Corner, Bandra West

Sharyans Corner

Waterfield Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sharyans Corner, Bandra West | Rs. 6.60 Crore

โ‚น 8 Cr
โ‚น 60000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Residency

Dr E Moses, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1110 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lokhandwala Residency, Worli | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 4 Cr
โ‚น 20721/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Kaveri, Malad West

Kaveri

Pandya Lane, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaveri, Malad West | Rs. 3.75 Crore

โ‚น 2.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 1.8 Cr
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Bussa Apartment, Santacruz West

Bussa Apartment

Khira Nagar, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 360 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bussa Apartment, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.50 Crore

โ‚น 2.42 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Sultan Singh Bhavan, Santacruz West

Sultan Singh Bhavan

Near High Life Mall, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultan Singh Bhavan, Santacruz West | Rs. 5.50 Crore

โ‚น 6.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Akshardham Apartment, Malad West

Akshardham Apartment

Off Link Road, Opp. Toyota Showroom Lane., Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 575 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Akshardham Apartment | Malad West | 1 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.32 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Juhu Apartments

Juhu Tara road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved, Podium Semi Furnished
โ‚น 8.46 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Aditya Apartment, Andheri West

Aditya Apartment

D N Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Aditya Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 2.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 24 25 26 27 28 โ€ฆ โ€บ