South Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in South Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, South Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15313 properties available
โœ•

15313 Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Agarwal Trinity Tower, Malad West

Agarwal Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Agarwal Trinity Tower, Malad West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 3.58 Cr
โ‚น 7716/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Phoenix Tower

Nr.Fly over, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Phoenix Tower, Lower Parel | Rs. 4.30 Crore

โ‚น 7 Cr
โ‚น 29655/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Tarapore Tower

New Link Rd, Tarapore Gardens, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 12 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Panorama Tower

Veera Desai Road,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 960 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Panorama Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 4 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Residency

Dr E Moses, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1110 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lokhandwala Residency, Worli | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 4 Cr
โ‚น 20721/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sethia Grandeur

Bandra Kurla Complex Road,, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 663 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sethia Grandeur , Bandra East | Rs. 3 Crore

โ‚น 3.35 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Nestle

Lokhandwala Complex. 4th Cross Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 610 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Nestle, Andheri West | Rs. 1.55 Crore

โ‚น 1.7 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Prathmesh Residency, Mira Road

Prathmesh Residency

Nr.Bhavanse Collage, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1625 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prathmesh Residency, Mira Road | Rs. 1.05 Crore

โ‚น 2.7 Cr
โ‚น 6462/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Hind Mansion, Mahim

Hind Mansion

Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hind Mansion, Mahim | Rs. 1.20 Crore

โ‚น 3.27 Cr
โ‚น 16000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Mahalaxmi Tower

Opp. The Club, Behind Rustomjee Elements, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 640 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahalaxmi Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 37 38 39 40 41 โ€ฆ โ€บ