South Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in South Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, South Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15313 properties available
โœ•

15313 Flats and Apartments for Sale in South Mumbai

3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Merdian, Thane West

Merdian

Near Hiranandani Meadows, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 2.7 Cr
โ‚น 4706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Khira Nagar, Santacruz West

Khira Nagar

Khira Nagar, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 568 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Khira Nagar, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.75 Crore

โ‚น 2.42 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Soney Apartment, Bandra West

Soney Apartment

Hill Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 610 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Soney Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 3 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Woods

Facing Aarey Milk Colony; Near to Gokuldham school and Oberoi International School, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Woods, Goregaon East | Rs. 1.60 Crore

โ‚น 6.5 Cr
โ‚น 13333/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sky Pan

Off New Link Rd., Kalinga Lane, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sky Pan, Andheri West | Rs. 3.80 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza Roma

Near The HUB, off western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1081 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved, Podium Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lodha Fiorenza Roma, Goregaon East | Rs. 4.70 Crore

โ‚น 6.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Anand Palace

St Anne's Ln, Off Pali Mala Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft.

Anand Palace | Bandra West | 1 BHK

โ‚น 2.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Dosti Flamingos, Sewri

Dosti Flamingos

Parel, Sewre, Sewri
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1253 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Dosti Flamingos, Sewri | Rs. 2 Crore

โ‚น 3.25 Cr
โ‚น 15962/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

RNA Azzure

Near Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1785 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA Azzure, Bandra East | Rs. 1.90 Crore

โ‚น 7.5 Cr
โ‚น 10644/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Priti Apartment, Khar West

Priti Apartment

Veera Desai Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 830 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 7.21 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 54 55 56 57 58 โ€ฆ โ€บ