Flats for Sale in Vashi
Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1670 properties available
โ All Mumbai
South Mumbai
Central Mumbai
Western Suburbs
Extended Western
Eastern Suburbs
Thane & Navi Mumbai
๐บ๏ธ South Mumbai โ
Nishant CHS
Tardeo
๐๏ธ 1 BHK
๐ 430 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 3
Nishant CHS | Andheri West | 1 BHK
โน 1.1 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Seagull Apartments
Opp. Japanese Consulate , Tardeo
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1365 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor Higher
Semi Furnished
โน 9.5 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Seagull Apartments
Opp. Japanese Consulate , Tardeo
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1600 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Unfurnished
โน 10 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sahil Apartment
Opp. Lilawati Hospital, Altamount Road
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 800 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 3
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Furnished
โน 2.9 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Dev Chaya
Hasnabad Lane,, Tardeo
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 760 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Semi Furnished
โน 4.4 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Lokhandwala Minerva
Shastri Nagar, Mahalaxmi
๐๏ธ 3 BHK
๐ 1847 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 40
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Semi Furnished
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lokhandwala Minerva, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 6.70 Crore
โน 6.7 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sunbeam
Raheja Vihar, Peddar Road
๐๏ธ 1 BHK
๐ 550 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sunbeam, Peddar Road | Rs. 30 Lakhs
โน 30 Lac
โน 5455/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Vikas
Tardeo, Walkeshwar
๐๏ธ 3 BHK
๐ 1575 sq.ft.
Semi Furnished
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sujata Apartment
Sector 13, Kemps Corner
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1093 sq.ft.
Semi Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sujata Apartment, Kemps Corner | Rs. 36 Lakhs
โน 36 Lac
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Klassic Towers
RTO Colony, Mahalaxmi
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 698 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Podium
Unfurnished
โน 4.25 Cr
โน 60888/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
About Vashi
Well-planned Navi Mumbai node with Inorbit Mall and palm-lined sectors. Harbour line and SCLR connectivity to South Mumbai. Modern apartments with excellent civic infrastructure.