Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1999 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

1999 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Swapnalok Towers, Goregaon East

Swapnalok Towers

Off Film City Road, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1180 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Swapnalok Towers, Goregaon East | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lotus

Oshiwara, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Lotus, Malad West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 70,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Highland Park

Pali Hill, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Highland Park, Kandivali West | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 97,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

G E Garden

L B S Marg, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 937 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 59,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza

Western Express Highway, Adjacent to Hub Mall, , Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 887 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 24 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Lodha Fiorenza, Goregaon East | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 1.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Imperial Heights

Best Nagar, Behind Bus Depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Imperial Heights, Goregaon West | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Gaurav Palace

Nr. Bata Shoe Showroom S.V Rd ., Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Gaurav Palace | Kandivali West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 59,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Exquisite

Oberoi Garden City, Off. Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1690 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 17 Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Exquisite, Goregaon East | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bhoomi Hills, Kandivali East

Bhoomi Hills

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 930 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Bhoomi Hills, Kandivali East | Rs. 20,000 per month

โ‚น 57,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza (Milano)

The Hub Mall, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.17 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 21 22 23 24 25 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.