Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1351 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1351 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Casablanca

Near World Trade Centre, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK

Casablanca | Versova | 2BHK

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ“ 1255 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 2

Prestige Jasdan Classic | Sion

โ‚น 2.6 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Maker Tower, Cuffe Parade

Maker Tower

Near Maker Arcade, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 725 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ajanta, Colaba

Ajanta

Dumayne Rd, Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sadhna, Peddar Road

Sadhna

Navroji Gamadia Rd, Cumballa Hill, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 540 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Songadh, Gamdevi

Songadh

Hughes Road, Gamdevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 1.95 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Saraswati Sadan, Breach Candy

Saraswati Sadan

Bhulabhai Desai Marg, Breach Candy
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open
โ‚น 2.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Jolly Maker II, Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker II

Chamundeshwari Nagar,, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 13 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 39 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Everest Chamber, Walkeshwar

Everest Chamber

Mount Pleasant Road, Malabar Hill, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Veena Apartment, Walkeshwar

Veena Apartment

Walkeshwar Rd, Teen Batti,, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 24 25 26 27 28 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.