Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2584 properties available
โœ•

2584 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Amrit

Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Amrit , Bandra West | Rs. 1.4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.62 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandstand Building, Bandra West

Bandstand Building

Bandstand, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 84,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Manju Mahal, Bandra West

Manju Mahal

Nargis Dutt Rd, Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Manju Mahal, Bandra West | Rs. 2.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mount Unique, Bandra West

Mount Unique

Mount Mary hill,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Mount Unique, Bandra West | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sagar, Bandra West

Sagar

Pali Hill, Union Park,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 775 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar, Bandra West | Rs. 28,000 per month

โ‚น 84,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Landmark, Bandra West

Landmark

Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Landmark, Bandra West | Rs. 1.9 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Parijat

Rajeev Gandhi Engineering College, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 410 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Ground ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Parijat, Bandra West | Rs. 38,000 per month

โ‚น 84,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Satguru Shristi, Bandra West

Satguru Shristi

29th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Satguru Shristi, Bandra West | Rs. 1.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sea Bird

BJ Road, Ranwar, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 12 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Sea Bird, Bandra West | Rs. 2.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.42 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

United Classic

Peter Dias Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Gr,1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in United Classic, Bandra West | Rs. 3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5.33 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mon Repos, Bandra West

Mon Repos

Bandstand, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Mon Repos, Bandra West | Rs. 3.4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Cenced

Near Union Park, , Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Reserved Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Cenced , Bandra West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.