Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3790 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ•

3790 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Chaitanya Tower

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 16 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Suraj Tranquil Bay, Prabhadevi

Suraj Tranquil Bay

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha World View, Lower Parel

Lodha World View

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Azzuro

Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 6 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
5 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanakia Miami

Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanakia Miami

Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. Fully Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Marquise

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 41 42 43 44 45 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.