Flats on Rent in Churchgate

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
10038 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

10038 Properties Found

X BKC

Near MIG Cricket Club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 807 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in X BKC, Bandra East | Rs. 1.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

June Blossoms

Manuel Gonsalves Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

June Blossoms | Bandra West | 3BHK

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Hubtown Premiere Residences, Andheri West

Hubtown Premiere Residences

4 Bunglow, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.85 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in EL Signora, Andheri West

EL Signora

New Link Road,Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Minoo Minar, Andheri West

Minoo Minar

Azad Nagar 2, Jeevan Nagar. Behind Courtyard Restaurant, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Minoo Minar | Sion | 3 BHK

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Azad Nagar, Lane Nagar 3, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 50,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Felicia

Sherly Rajan Rd,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Nav Palmyra, Bandra West

Nav Palmyra

21st Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Morning Star

Sherly Rajan Rd, near Rizvi Arts college, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Skyper Tower, Bandra West

Skyper Tower

Pali Mala Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 54 55 56 57 58 โ€ฆ 1004 โ€บ

About Churchgate

Central business hub around Churchgate terminus. Heart of South Mumbai with proximity to Marine Drive, Oval Maidan, and High Court. Mix of heritage office buildings and premium residential towers.