Flats on Rent in Churchgate

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3799 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ•

3799 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World One, Lower Parel

Lodha World One

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World View, Lower Parel

Lodha World View

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2475 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 7.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 30 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World View, Lower Parel

Lodha World View

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1705 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Tower

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1955 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World One, Lower Parel

Lodha World One

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 6.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rustomjee Crown

Gokhale Road South, , Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2548 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Rustomjee Crown, Prabhadevi | Rs. 4.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Allura

Opp Hard Rock Cafe, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1092 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Lodha Allura, Worli | Rs. 3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel | Rs. 4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar 1973

Off, Dr Annie Beasant Road, Near Raheja Artesia and Oberoi 360 West, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Omkar 1973, Worli | Rs. 4.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 55 56 57 58 59 โ€ฆ 380 โ€บ

About Churchgate

Central business hub around Churchgate terminus. Heart of South Mumbai with proximity to Marine Drive, Oval Maidan, and High Court. Mix of heritage office buildings and premium residential towers.