Flats on Rent in Churchgate

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1447 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1447 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Atur Apartment, Colaba

Atur Apartment

Minoo Desai Rd, Apollo Bandar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Atur Apartment | Colaba | 4 BHK | 3000 sqft

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 19.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Bela Court 1, Colaba

Bela Court 1

Colaba, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Bela Court 1 | Colaba | 2 BHK | 800 sqft

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Mehrnaz, Cuffe Parade

Mehrnaz

G D Somani Road, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Mehrnaz | Cuffe Parade | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft

โ‚น 4.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Pushpa Bhavan, Colaba

Pushpa Bhavan

D Vyas Marg, Apollo Bandar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 473 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Pushpa Bhavan | Colaba | 1 BHK | 473 sqft

โ‚น 80,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Pushpa Bhavan, Colaba

Pushpa Bhavan

D Vyas Marg, Apollo Bandar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Pushpa Bhavan | Colaba | 1 BHK | 450 sqft

โ‚น 80,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Sangam Bhavan, Colaba

Sangam Bhavan

Brahmakumaris Marg, Apollo Bandar,, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Sangam Bhavan | Colaba | 2 BHK | 800 sqft

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1450 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2210 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 40 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2210 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1092 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 43 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1092 sqft

โ‚น 5.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 41 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 60 61 62 63 64 โ€ฆ 145 โ€บ

About Churchgate

Central business hub around Churchgate terminus. Heart of South Mumbai with proximity to Marine Drive, Oval Maidan, and High Court. Mix of heritage office buildings and premium residential towers.