Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats & apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
9790 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

9790 Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu

1 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Sagar, Bandra West

Sagar

Pali Hill, Union Park,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 775 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar, Bandra West | Rs. 28,000 per month

โ‚น 84,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1377 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 25 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Splendor, Andheri East | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 1.55 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Bella Rose, Bandra West

Bella Rose

Rebello Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 930 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Bella Rose, Bandra West | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Dheeraj Arcade

Pali Naka, Pali Mala Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Dheeraj Arcade, Bandra West | Rs. 55,000 per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu Harshal , Juhu

Juhu Harshal

Samarth Ramdas Marg, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Juhu Harshal, Juhu | Rs. 65,000 per month

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Om Navkar CHS, Vile Parle West

Om Navkar CHS

Near Mithibai & N M College,, Vile Parle West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Om Navkar CHS, Vile Parle West | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.08 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Bandstand Building, Bandra West

Bandstand Building

Bandstand, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 84,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1377 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Splendor, Andheri East | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 1.55 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor Grande

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1820 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Splendor Grande, Andheri East | Rs. 1.4 Lakhs per m

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Morning Star

Nr.Turner Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Morning Star, Bandra West | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 14 15 16 17 18 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.