Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats & apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1999 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

1999 Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Snehal

Off Marve Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Snehal, Malad West | Rs. 20,000 per month

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Raheja Exotica, Malad West

Raheja Exotica

Madh Marve Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Exotica | Malad West | 2 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 80,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Willows

Next to Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1540 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Raheja Willows, Kandivali East | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 65,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza (Milano)

The Hub Mall, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.17 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lotus

Oshiwara, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Lotus, Malad West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 70,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Dheeraj Ganga, Malad West

Dheeraj Ganga

Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Swapnalok Towers, Goregaon East

Swapnalok Towers

Off Film City Road, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1180 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Swapnalok Towers, Goregaon East | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Gokul Vihar, Kandivali East

Gokul Vihar

Thakur Complex, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Gokul Vihar, Kandivali East | Rs. 15,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Woods

Oberoi Garden City, Off. Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in oberoi woods, Goregaon East | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Imperial Heights

Best Nagar, Behind Bus Depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Imperial Heights, Goregaon West | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 20 21 22 23 24 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.