Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats & apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1349 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1349 Flats & Apartments on Rent in Juhu

1 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Sadhna, Peddar Road

Sadhna

Navroji Gamadia Rd, Cumballa Hill, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 540 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Songadh, Gamdevi

Songadh

Hughes Road, Gamdevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 1.95 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Saraswati Sadan, Breach Candy

Saraswati Sadan

Bhulabhai Desai Marg, Breach Candy
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open
โ‚น 2.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Jolly Maker II, Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker II

Chamundeshwari Nagar,, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 13 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 39 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Everest Chamber, Walkeshwar

Everest Chamber

Mount Pleasant Road, Malabar Hill, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Veena Apartment, Walkeshwar

Veena Apartment

Walkeshwar Rd, Teen Batti,, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Harbour Height

Narayan A Sawant Road. Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Shiv Tapi, Gamdevi

Shiv Tapi

Goregaonkar Marg, Gamdevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished

For lease | Gamdevi | 3 BHK | 1250 sqft

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Waterfront Towers

Colaba Causeway, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2970 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Waterfront Towers, Colaba | Rs. 11.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 13.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 54 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Un Furnished
โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 24 25 26 27 28 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.