Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
9790 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

9790 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Kanakia Paris

BKC,Maharashtra Nagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1255 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Kanakia Paris, Bandra East | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jasmine CHS

MIG Colony, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Jasmine CHS, Bandra East | Rs. 2.3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.45 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chalet Amar

Behind Citicare Hospital. C.D Barfiwala Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Chalet Amar, Juhu | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.62 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kalpataru Sparkle

MIG Colony, Gandhinagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor B21 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Kalpataru Sparkle, Bandra East | Rs. 2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Valmiki, Santacruz East

Valmiki

Kalina, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 510 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 Furnished
โ‚น 50,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Theresian, Bandra West

Theresian

16, Linking Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Theresian, Bandra West | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kedarnath

3rd Cross Rd,Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Kedarnath, Khar West | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 96,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Karmayog CHS

Behind Apna Bazaar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 957 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1103 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Karmayog CHS, Andheri West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.7 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mount Unique, Bandra West

Mount Unique

Mount Mary hill,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Mount Unique, Bandra West | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sujata, Santacruz West

Sujata

Juhu Tara Road, Opp. Santacruz Police station, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 640 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Sujata, Santacruz West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 34 35 36 37 38 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.