Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1349 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1349 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Dhuleva VII, Gamdevi

Dhuleva VII

Before Babul Nath Temple, Gamdevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1441 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Car Parking Semi Furnished

Discover this exquisite 3BHK property located in the prestigious Prestige Jasdan Classic at Mahalaxmi. Spanning an optimized 1441.0 sq.ft. of carpet space, this semi furnished residence is perfectly suited for modern living. Available on Rent for Rs. 240,000/month, featuring 1 Car Parking parking. Contact our property experts to schedule an exclusive viewing.

โ‚น 2.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Minerva, Mahalaxmi

Minerva

N.M. Joshi Marg, Next To Apollo Mills, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2813 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Discover this exquisite 3BHK property located in the prestigious Minerva at Mahalaxmi. Spanning an optimized 2813.0 sq.ft. of carpet space, this semi furnished residence is perfectly suited for modern living. Available on Rent for Rs. 300,000/month, featuring Open parking. Contact our property experts to schedule an exclusive viewing.

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Minerva, Mahalaxmi

Minerva

N.M. Joshi Marg, Next To Apollo Mills, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2813 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished