Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1999 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

1999 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Grace

S V Road, Next to Suburbia, Borivali East
๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Unfurnished

na

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Triveni CHS

Rajendra Nagar, Borivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Triveni Chs, Borivali East | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 75,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Nanddham, Goregaon West

Nanddham

Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK

Nanddham | Andheri West | 2 BHK

โ‚น 60,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3ยฝ BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Dattani Shelter, Goregaon West

Dattani Shelter

Opp Oshiwara bus depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1795 sq.ft. Furnished

3ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Dattani Shelter, Goregaon West | Rs. 1.3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Dattani Shelter, Goregaon West

Dattani Shelter

Opp Oshiwara bus depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Dattani Shelter, Goregaon West | Rs. 1.3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ekta Tripolis

Off Link Road, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 775 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Ekta Tripolis, Goregaon West | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Auris Serenity

Off Link Road, Opp Landmark Restaurant, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 805 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Fully Furnished
โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shakti Enclave

Jalkalyan Nagar, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1050 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 21 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Shakti Enclave | Malad West | 3 BHK | 1050 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
๐Ÿ”ฅ Hot
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Esquire

Behind Oberoi Mall, Off Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1367 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3rd ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Esquire, Goregaon East | Rs. 2.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.8 Lac
๐Ÿ”ฅ Hot
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Esquire

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1387 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Discover this exquisite 3BHK property located in the prestigious Oberoi Esquire at Goregaon East. Spanning an optimized 1387.0 sq.ft. of carpet space, this fully furnished residence is perfectly suited for modern living. Available on Sale for Rs. 24,500,000, featuring Open parking. Contact our property experts to schedule an exclusive viewing.

โ‚น 2.45 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 51 52 53 54 55 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.