Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1351 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1351 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Arvind Kunj, Tardeo

Arvind Kunj

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Arvind Kunj | Tardeo | 3 BHK | 1200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sudha Kalash

Malabar Hill, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Sudha Kalash | Walkeshwar | 4 BHK | 1600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in The Imperial I, Mahalaxmi

The Imperial I

Tardeo, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2940 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16th Semi Furnished

The Imperial I | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2940 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in GRS Imperia, Tardeo

GRS Imperia

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

GRS Imperia | Tardeo | 2 BHK | 900 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi Central Tower

Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2590 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi Central Tower | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2590 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Maker Tower, Cuffe Parade

Maker Tower

Cuffe Parade, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 625 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9th Semi Furnished

Maker Tower | Cuffe Parade | 1 BHK | 625 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prithvi Apartments

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Prithvi Apartments | Tardeo | 3 BHK | 2000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Cuffe Castle, Cuffe Parade

Cuffe Castle

Cuffe Parade, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Cuffe Castle | Cuffe Parade | 3 BHK | 1500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Prem Court, Peddar Road

Prem Court

Dinshaw Vacha Road, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2250 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Prem Court | Peddar Road | 3 BHK | 2250 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Simla House, Nepeansea Road

Simla House

Malabar Hill, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Simla House | Nepeansea Road | 2 BHK | 800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 58 59 60 61 62 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.