Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1351 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1351 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Upper Basement ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2600 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 5000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 27 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 5 BHK | 5000 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 12 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 36 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1550 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 44 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Bellissimo, Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellissimo

Apollo Mills Compound, N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 21 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Lodha Bellissimo | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 35 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft

โ‚น 7.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
Studio Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ion House, Mahalaxmi

Ion House

Dr. E Moses Road,, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Studio ๐Ÿ“ 2300 sq.ft.

Ion House | Khar West | Studio BHK | 2300 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Marq, Tardeo

Lodha Marq

Cumballa Hill Road, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK

Lodha Marq | Lower Parel | 4 BHK

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 71 72 73 74 75 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.