Juhu Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
9724 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

9724 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu

1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Savera, Andheri West

Savera

7 Bunglows, Opp Quater Deck, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 710 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Reserved Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Savera, Andheri West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 60,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

DLH Swapnadeep

Sahakar Nagar, J P Road,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 12 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in DLH Swapnadeep, Andheri West | Rs. 90,000 per month

โ‚น 1.12 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Halima Apartments, Santacruz West

Halima Apartments

Antop Hill, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 55,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Felicia

Shirley Rajan Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Felicia, Bandra West | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Juhu Nandadeep

10th Road, Near Cafe Aazmi Park, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Juhu Nandadeep | Juhu | 3 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Little Master

3rd Cross Rd, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Little Master, Andheri West | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 38,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Silver Stream

Opp Filmalaya Studio, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Silver Stream, Andheri West | Rs. 9,000 per month

โ‚น 55,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Vaishali, Santacruz West

Vaishali

Near Belvedere Court, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Vaishali, Santacruz West | Rs. 15,000 per month

โ‚น 55,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vaibhav

Janki Kutir, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Vaibhav, Juhu | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 2.62 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Kamal Pushpa CHS, Bandra West

Kamal Pushpa CHS

KC Marg, Reclamation, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished
โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo