Navi Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Navi Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Navi Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
19883 properties available
โ† All Mumbai
โœ•

19883 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Lodha Regency, Sandap, Behind Pal Peugat, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1094 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 52 Semi Furnished

Lodha Park | Kalyan | 3 BHK | 1094 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.41 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.65 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Lodha Regency, Sandap, Behind Pal Peugat, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 944 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Covered Semi Furnished

Discover this exquisite 2 BHK property located in the prestigious Lodha Park at Kalyan. Spanning an optimized 944 sq.ft. of carpet space, this semi furnished residence is perfectly suited for modern living. Available on Sale for Rs. 200,000, featuring 1 Covered parking. Contact our property experts to schedule an exclusive viewing.

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Lodha Regency, Sandap, Behind Pal Peugat, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1092 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 2 Covered Semi Furnished

Discover this exquisite 3 BHK property located in the prestigious Lodha Park at Kalyan. Spanning an optimized 1092 sq.ft. of carpet space, this semi furnished residence is perfectly suited for modern living. Available on Sale for Rs. 280,000, featuring 2 Covered parking. Contact our property experts to schedule an exclusive viewing.

โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Lodha Regency, Sandap, Behind Pal Peugat, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1527 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 19 Furnished

Lodha Park | Kalyan | 4 BHK | 1527 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3.44 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.77 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Rang Mahal, Bandra West

Rang Mahal

Mount Mary Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanti Apartment

Mount Mary Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 520 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanti Apartment

Mount Mary Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Charmee Enclave, Vile Parle East

Charmee Enclave

Between Milan Subway and Hotel Avion, Vile Parle East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Elite Vista

PD Hinduja Road, Nr. Khar Telephone Exchange, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1054 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Un Furnished
โ‚น 2.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Shakti Sadan, Bandra East

Shakti Sadan

Building Number 14, Kherwadi, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ