Flats on Rent in Nepeansea Road

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3807 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ•

3807 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in Subhada, Worli

Subhada

Pochkanawala Road, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Tower

Near Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor C-22 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Chaitanya Tower, Prabhadevi | Rs. 4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ajmera Greenfinity

Imax Dome Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1BHK Flat on Rent in Ajmera Greenfinity, Wadala | Rs. 55,000 per month

โ‚น 55,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sagar Tarang

Khan Abdul Gaffar Khan Road, Worli Sea Face, Worli, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1070 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar Tarang, Worli | Rs. 2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Suraj Tranquil Bay, Prabhadevi

Suraj Tranquil Bay

Kashinath Dhuru Marg,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Suraj Tranquil Bay | Prabhadevi | 3BHK | 1400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rustomjee Crown

Gokhale Road South, , Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2424 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 37 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Rustomjee Crown | Prabhadevi | 4 BHK | 2424 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 19.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Mermit Tower, Lower Parel

Mermit Tower

N M Joshi Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Mermit Tower, Lower Parel | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Ison Heights, Lower Parel

Ison Heights

NM Joshi Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar,, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Ison Heights, Lower Parel | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Adrina

Lodha Park, Senapati Bapat Marg, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3BHK Flat on Rent in Lodha Adrina, Worli | Rs. 3.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha Parkside, Worli

Lodha Parkside

Opp Hard Rock Cafe, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1093 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3BHK Flat on Rent in Lodha Parkside, Worli | Rs. 2.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.65 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1,060
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 49 50 51 52 53 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Nepeansea Road

One of Mumbai's priciest residential streets stretching along Malabar Hill. Close to Girgaon Chowpatty and Hanging Gardens. Exclusive high-rises favoured by industrialists and celebrities.

Call WhatsApp
๐Ÿ“ฉ Get Property Details