Flats on Rent in Nepeansea Road

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
9942 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

9942 Properties Found

Ganga Jamuna

Amarant Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Yari Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Ganga Jamuna, Khar West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 62,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
 Flats on Rent in Satnam Sagar, Khar West

Satnam Sagar

7th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft.

Satnam Sagar | Khar

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lido Towers

Near SNDT Collage, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1565 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Lido Towers, Santacruz West | Rs. 65,000 per month

โ‚น 91,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Glaxo Ashiana Apartment, Santacruz East

Glaxo Ashiana Apartment

St. John Baptist Road, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished
โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jewel Tower

Kalina, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Jewel Tower, Bandra West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3ยฝ BHK Flats on Rent in Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia

Chandivali, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2495 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 Semi Furnished

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia | Powai | 3ยฝ BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sagar Apartment

Bandra West, Union Park, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar Apartment, Khar West | Rs. 2.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Dhavalgiri Apartment, Andheri West

Dhavalgiri Apartment

Goregaon East, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Dhavalgiri Apartment | Goregaon East | 3 BHK | 1100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Uttam Niwas

14th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Uttam Niwas, Bandra West | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 70,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Natasha Sea View Apartment, Bandra West

Natasha Sea View Apartment

14th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Natasha Sea View Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 7 Lakhs per

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 51 52 53 54 55 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Nepeansea Road

One of Mumbai's priciest residential streets stretching along Malabar Hill. Close to Girgaon Chowpatty and Hanging Gardens. Exclusive high-rises favoured by industrialists and celebrities.