Flats on Rent in Nepeansea Road

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1396 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1396 Properties Found

6 BHK Flats on Rent in Ashoka Apartments , Colaba

Ashoka Apartments

Nanabhai Moos Marg, Navy Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 6 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 17 Semi Furnished

Ashoka Apartments | Colaba | 6 BHK | 2800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 32 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Dariya Mahal, Nepeansea Road

Dariya Mahal

Jain Mandir, Malabar Hill, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1220 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 Semi Furnished

Dariya Mahal | Nepeansea Road | 3 BHK | 1220 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Jamuna Sagar, Colaba

Jamuna Sagar

Colaba Causeway, Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Upper Basement of 13 Furnished

Jamuna Sagar | Colaba | 1 BHK | 600 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 80,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indira Apartment

ML Dahanukar Marg, Janata Nagar, Carmichael Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1850 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Indira Apartment | Dadar West | 3 BHK | 1850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in The Imperial I, Mahalaxmi

The Imperial I

Tardeo, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2940 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16th Semi Furnished

The Imperial I | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2940 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in GRS Imperia, Tardeo

GRS Imperia

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

GRS Imperia | Tardeo | 2 BHK | 900 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2307 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 42nd Semi Furnished

Prestige Jasdan Classic | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2307 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha Marq, Tardeo

Lodha Marq

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 33rd Semi Furnished

Lodha Marq | Tardeo | 4 BHK | 1600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 19 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Arvind Kunj, Tardeo

Arvind Kunj

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Arvind Kunj | Tardeo | 3 BHK | 1200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Sea King, Colaba

Sea King

Colaba, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 420 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Sea King | Colaba | 1 BHK | 420 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 57 58 59 60 61 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Nepeansea Road

One of Mumbai's priciest residential streets stretching along Malabar Hill. Close to Girgaon Chowpatty and Hanging Gardens. Exclusive high-rises favoured by industrialists and celebrities.