Powai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences on Rent in Powai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Powai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Apartments & Residences on Rent in Powai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1138 properties available
โœ•

1138 Properties Found

2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Fringapani, Powai

Fringapani

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Odyssey - I

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2790 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 14 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Eldora

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Eldora, Powai | Rs. 2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.65 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Frangipani, Powai

Frangipani

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1310 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Frangipani, Powai | Rs. 40,000 per month

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Zinnia, Powai

Zinnia

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Zinnia, Powai | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Odyssey II

Hiranandani Gardens., Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2790 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 26 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Odyssey II, Powai | Rs. 2.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Odyssey II

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Crystal Court, Powai

Crystal Court

Opp: Powai Police Station, Ad-Shankaracharya Road,, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1410 sq.ft. Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Crystal Court, Powai | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Zinnia, Powai

Zinnia

Chandivali Film Studio, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 980 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Zinnia, Powai | Rs. 27,000 per month

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Avalon

Oshiwara, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 602 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Avalon, Powai | Rs. 60,000 per month

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Emerald Isle

Adjacent to L & T Business Park, Saki Vihar Road , Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Emerald Isle, Powai | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 1.73 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Hill Side, Powai

Hill Side

Raheja Vihar, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished