Oberoi 360 West
📷 2 Photos

Oberoi 360 West, Worli

📍 Worli, Dr Annie Besant Rd, Hanuman Nagar,, Mumbai
🏢 Residential 🏗️ 66 Floors
📊 Worli Market Rate: ₹45,000/sqft – ₹105,000/sqft | 2BHK Rent: ₹150,000 – ₹315,000/mo

🏠 Recent Properties

📊 Building Intelligence
16
Active Listings
11
For Rent
₹ 3,059,090
Avg Rent/mo
5
For Sale
₹ 578,500,000
Avg Sale Price
Type BHK Area Price
Sale 5 BHK 15795 sqft Ask View →
Rent 5 BHK 7000 sqft ₹3,000,000/mo View →
Rent 5 BHK 7200 sqft ₹3,250,000/mo View →

About Oberoi 360 West

Oberoi 360 West is a residential building with 66 floors, located in Dr Annie Besant Rd, Hanuman Nagar,, Worli, Mumbai. Real Estate Mumbai currently has 16 active properties listed in Oberoi 360 West. Rental rates range from ₹2,500,000 to ₹3,500,000 per month. Average resale value is ₹578,500,000.

🏘️ Worli Neighbourhood

Dr Annie Besant Rd, Hanuman Nagar,, Worli is one of Mumbai's established residential and commercial localities. The area offers good connectivity to major business districts, schools, hospitals, shopping centres and public transport. Real Estate Mumbai has been listing properties in Worli since 1993.

⭐ Expert Review

Oberoi 360 West is a residential property located in Worli, Dr Annie Besant Rd, Hanuman Nagar,, Mumbai. The complex stands 66 floors tall. Market rates in Worli range from ₹45,000 to ₹105,000 per sqft.

❓ FAQ

Where is Oberoi 360 West located?
Oberoi 360 West is located in Worli, Dr Annie Besant Rd, Hanuman Nagar,, Mumbai.
What type of building is Oberoi 360 West?
Oberoi 360 West is a Residential building with 66 floors.

🏠 Own a property in Oberoi 360 West?

List your property for sale or rent — reach thousands of verified buyers and tenants.

📋 List Your Property
⚠️ Prices, availability and details subject to change without notice. Verify independently before transacting.
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in